Welcome Guest. Please Login or Register  


You are here: Index > Softaculous Auto Installer > General Support > Topic : Domain list is empty



Threaded Mode | Print  

 Domain list is empty (3 Replies, Read 251 times)
seomadeplace
Group: Member
Post Group: Newbie
Posts: 3
Status:
Hi there.

I trying install some script by Softaculous in VestaCP.
After press install button I redirected to settings page (on choosen script) and there ask me choose domain.
I have problem with domain list. It's empty.

I was found some guide in this page, but there is not exist this page.
http://web.archive.org/web/20200427191437/https://www.softaculous.com/docs/enduser/adding-domain
IP: --   

Domain list is empty
seomadeplace
Group: Member
Post Group: Newbie
Posts: 3
Status:
domain screenshot
IP: --   

Domain list is empty
seomadeplace
Group: Member
Post Group: Newbie
Posts: 3
Status:
Board Image
IP: --   

Domain list is empty
Brijesh
Group: Softaculous Team
Post Group: Super Member
Posts: 5302
Status:
Hi,

Sorry for the delay in response.

Can you please open a support ticket with us so we can check this asap :
https://softaculous.deskuss.com/open.php

-----------------------
Webuzo - Multi User Hosting Control Panel
AMPPS - Best WordPress/PHP/MySQL development tool
IP: --   

« Previous    Next »

Threaded Mode | Print  



Jump To :


Users viewing this topic
1 guests, 0 users.


All times are GMT. The time now is August 19, 2022, 11:49 pm.

  Powered By AEF 1.0.8 © 2007-2008 Electron Inc.Queries: 11  |  Page Created In:0.022